Heren 3

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gemert H3 18 40 13 1 4
2 Geel-Zwart H3 18 38 12 2 4
3 Heeze H2 18 31 10 1 7
4 Oirschot H2 18 30 9 3 6
5 Civicum H2 18 29 9 2 7
6 Best H2 18 28 9 1 8
7 Uden H3 18 22 7 1 10
8 Den Bosch H10 18 17 5 2 11
9 Oranje-Rood H12 18 12 4 3 11
10 Oss H4 18 11 3 2 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Uden H3 Heeze H2 1-3
Gemert H3 (O) Oss H4 5-2
Civicum H2 (O) Geel-Zwart H3 2-2
Best H2 Oranje-Rood H12 3-2
Den Bosch H8 Den Bosch H10 1-5
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oss H4 Den Bosch H8 3-0
Geel-Zwart H3 Gemert H3 (O) 3-4
Oirschot H2 (O) Uden H3 5-2
Heeze H2 Best H2 0-2
Oranje-Rood H12 Civicum H2 (O) 0-7
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Civicum H2 (O) Heeze H2 2-0
Uden H3 Den Bosch H10 1-3
Best H2 Oirschot H2 (O) 1-3
Den Bosch H8 Gemert H3 (O) 1-11
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Geel-Zwart H3 Den Bosch H8 6-4
Heeze H2 Oranje-Rood H12 8-3
Oirschot H2 (O) Civicum H2 (O) 2-2
Oss H4 Uden H3 0-5
Den Bosch H10 Best H2 2-4
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Oranje-Rood H12 Oirschot H2 (O) 2-3
Uden H3 Gemert H3 (O) 3-4
Best H2 Oss H4 5-1
Civicum H2 (O) Den Bosch H10 4-3
Heeze H2 Geel-Zwart H3 6-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Den Bosch H10 Oranje-Rood H12 3-1
Oss H4 Civicum H2 (O) 4-2
Den Bosch H8 Uden H3 4-3
Gemert H3 (O) Best H2 3-1
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Oirschot H2 (O) Heeze H2 7-0
Oranje-Rood H12 Geel-Zwart H3 1-6
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Civicum H2 (O) Gemert H3 (O) 3-4
Heeze H2 Den Bosch H10 1-3
Oirschot H2 (O) Geel-Zwart H3 2-1
Oranje-Rood H12 Oss H4 2-3
Best H2 Den Bosch H8 5-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Gemert H3 (O) Oranje-Rood H12 5-1
Den Bosch H8 Civicum H2 (O) 4-4
Oss H4 Heeze H2 3-1
Den Bosch H10 Oirschot H2 (O) 1-4
Geel-Zwart H3 Uden H3 3-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Best H2 Uden H3 1-4
Oirschot H2 (O) Oss H4 3-2
Heeze H2 Gemert H3 (O) 3-1
Den Bosch H10 Geel-Zwart H3 1-5
WOENSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood H12 Den Bosch H8 3-4
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Uden H3 Civicum H2 (O) 2-0
Best H2 Geel-Zwart H3 5-5
Den Bosch H8 Heeze H2 2-4
Gemert H3 (O) Oirschot H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Civicum H2 (O) Best H2 3-1
Oirschot H2 (O) Den Bosch H8 2-1
Oranje-Rood H12 Uden H3 3-3
Geel-Zwart H3 Oss H4 9-1
Den Bosch H10 Gemert H3 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Oss H4 Den Bosch H10 2-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Den Bosch H8 Oss H4 2-0
Uden H3 Oirschot H2 (O) 2-1
Gemert H3 (O) Geel-Zwart H3 1-5
Civicum H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H12 4-3
Best H2 Heeze H2 3-4
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Gemert H3 (O) Den Bosch H8 5-2
Heeze H2 Civicum H2 (O) 2-1
Oirschot H2 (O) Best H2 3-2
Den Bosch H10 Uden H3 0-3
Geel-Zwart H3 Oranje-Rood H12 7-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Uden H3 Oss H4 1-0
Civicum H2 (O) Oirschot H2 (O) 5-2
Den Bosch H8 Geel-Zwart H3 0-3
Best H2 Den Bosch H10 5-4
Oranje-Rood H12 Heeze H2 1-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Den Bosch H10 Civicum H2 (O) 4-10
Oirschot H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H12 4-1
Geel-Zwart H3 Heeze H2 4-0
Oss H4 Best H2 3-5
Gemert H3 (O) Uden H3 2-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Oranje-Rood H12 Den Bosch H10 1-1
Heeze H2 Oirschot H2 (O) 4-3
Uden H3 Den Bosch H8 2-1
Civicum H2 (O) Oss H4 2-1
Best H2 Gemert H3 (O) 5-4
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Den Bosch H10 Heeze H2 2-7
Gemert H3 (O) Civicum H2 (O) 4-2
Den Bosch H8 Best H2 0-5
Oss H4 Oranje-Rood H12 2-3
Geel-Zwart H3 Oirschot H2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Oranje-Rood H12 Gemert H3 (O) 4-3
Uden H3 Geel-Zwart H3 7-1
Civicum H2 (O) Den Bosch H8 4-2
Heeze H2 Oss H4 2-1
Oirschot H2 (O) Den Bosch H10 3-3
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Uden H3 Best H2 1-4
Oss H4 Oirschot H2 (O) 2-2
Geel-Zwart H3 Den Bosch H10 6-3
Gemert H3 (O) Heeze H2 7-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Geel-Zwart H3 Best H2 4-1
Oirschot H2 (O) Gemert H3 (O) 1-6
Den Bosch H10 Oss H4 4-1
Civicum H2 (O) Uden H3 1-0
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Uden H3 Oranje-Rood H12 0-3
Oss H4 Geel-Zwart H3 1-3
Gemert H3 (O) Den Bosch H10 5-0
Best H2 Civicum H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Oss H4 Gemert H3 (O) 3-3
Oranje-Rood H12 Best H2 3-2
Geel-Zwart H3 Civicum H2 (O) 9-1
Heeze H2 Uden H3 2-1

Sponsoren

Copyright © 2015 Hockeyclub Geel-Zwart|Website door LaatR.IT